Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
Active

ST PETERS COURT (BROMSGROVE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Financials

Company number
04414384Copy
Copy
Registered office
Lawrence House James Nicolson Link, Clifton Moor, York YO30 4WG
Incorporated
11/04/2002

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
5 (2025)
Latest financial data
2025
Accounts type
Micro Entity

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2025.

Net Assets

£0.002021
First reported year

Total Assets

£98.56K2025
No changevs 2024

2024: £98.56K

Total Liabilities

£0.002021
First reported year

Employees

52025
0vs 2024

2024: 5

In 2021, ST PETERS COURT (BROMSGROVE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED reported net assets of £0.00. The same filing shows total assets of £98.56K and total liabilities of £0.00. Reported headcount was 5 in 2025. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£0.002021
First reported year

Net Assets as filed for 2021. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

3-year financial trend (2023–2025)

How the figures ST PETERS COURT (BROMSGROVE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.

Total Assets

£98.56K2023£98.56K2025
0%vs 2023

0% a year compound (CAGR)

Employees

5202352025
0%vs 2023

ST PETERS COURT (BROMSGROVE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED's reported figures were unchanged between 2023 and 2025. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. See the full year-by-year figures.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for ST PETERS COURT (BROMSGROVE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator20212022202320242025
Net Assets£0.00––––
Total Assets£98.56K98.56K98.56K98.56K98.56K
Cash in Bank£–––––
Total Liabilities£0.00––––
Employees55555

ST PETERS COURT (BROMSGROVE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for ST PETERS COURT (BROMSGROVE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED covering 2021–2025, across 4 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.

ST PETERS COURT (BROMSGROVE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED reported net assets of £0.00 for 2021. There is no earlier filing to compare it against.

ST PETERS COURT (BROMSGROVE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED reported total assets of £98.56K for 2025. That compares with £98.56K in 2024.

ST PETERS COURT (BROMSGROVE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED reported total liabilities of £0.00 for 2021. There is no earlier filing to compare it against.

ST PETERS COURT (BROMSGROVE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED reported 5 employees in 2025, compared with 5 in 2024.

Between 2023 and 2025, ST PETERS COURT (BROMSGROVE) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED's total assets was unchanged and employee numbers was unchanged. Reported headcount went from 5 in 2023 to 5 in 2025.

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.