Active

STAC PROPERTIES LIMITED Financials

Company number
13241167Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
5 Technology Park, Colindeep Lane, Colindale, London NW9 6BX
Incorporated
03/03/2021

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
4 (2025)
Latest financial data
2025
Accounts type
Dormant

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2022–2025.

Cash in Bank

£100.002025
No changevs 2024

2024: £100.00

Employees

42025
0vs 2024

2024: 4

In 2025, STAC PROPERTIES LIMITED reported cash in bank of £100.00. Reported headcount was 4 in 2025. None of the reported indicators changed against the previous filing. Okredo holds filed figures for 2022–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Cash in Bank

£100.002025
No changefrom £100.00 in 2024

Year-on-year change

Cash in Bank as filed for 2022–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

3-year financial trend (2023–2025)

How the figures STAC PROPERTIES LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.

Cash in Bank

£100.002023£100.002025
0%vs 2023

0% a year compound (CAGR)

Employees

4202342025
0%vs 2023

STAC PROPERTIES LIMITED's reported figures were unchanged between 2023 and 2025. With no movement in any measure, the period reads as a hold rather than a trend. See the full year-by-year figures.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for STAC PROPERTIES LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator2022202320242025
Net Assets£––––
Total Assets£––––
Cash in Bank£100.00100.00100.00100.00
Total Liabilities£––––
Employees0444

STAC PROPERTIES LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has STAC PROPERTIES LIMITED filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for STAC PROPERTIES LIMITED covering 2022–2025, across 2 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.

What cash in bank did STAC PROPERTIES LIMITED report in 2025?

toggle

STAC PROPERTIES LIMITED reported cash in bank of £100.00 for 2025. That compares with £100.00 in 2024.

How many people does STAC PROPERTIES LIMITED employ?

toggle

STAC PROPERTIES LIMITED reported 4 employees in 2025, compared with 4 in 2024.

How have STAC PROPERTIES LIMITED financials changed over the last 3 years?

toggle

Between 2023 and 2025, STAC PROPERTIES LIMITED's cash in bank was unchanged and employee numbers was unchanged. Reported headcount went from 4 in 2023 to 4 in 2025.

Which years of STAC PROPERTIES LIMITED financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.