STAND AND FIGHT SOFTWORKS LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
* during past year
Total Assets
£0.00* during past year
Number of employees
1* during past year
Cash in Bank
£0.00Micro Entity Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
| Indicator |
|---|
| Employees |
| Net Assets(GBP) |
| Total Assets(GBP) |
| Turnover(GBP) |
| Cash in Bank(GBP) |
| Total Liabilities(GBP) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| 1 |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| 2021 |
|---|
| 1 |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
Employees
2021
Employees
1 - *
Net Assets(GBP)
0.00 £- *
Total Assets(GBP)
-Turnover(GBP)
0.00 £- *
Cash in Bank(GBP)
-Total Liabilities(GBP)
-Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Marine fishingComp. code:
SC513258Reg. date:
17/08/2015Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12472369Reg. date:
19/02/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Growing of other perennial cropsComp. code:
04968707Reg. date:
19/11/2003Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
10854082Reg. date:
06/07/2017Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
11578625Reg. date:
20/09/2018Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Description
About STAND AND FIGHT SOFTWORKS LTD
STAND AND FIGHT SOFTWORKS LTD is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 24/06/2019 with the registered office located at 4 Liberator Drive, Kirkwall KW15 1ZU. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees 1 according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of STAND AND FIGHT SOFTWORKS LTD?
STAND AND FIGHT SOFTWORKS LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 24/06/2019 and dissolved on 15/08/2023.
Where is STAND AND FIGHT SOFTWORKS LTD located?
STAND AND FIGHT SOFTWORKS LTD is registered at 4 Liberator Drive, Kirkwall KW15 1ZU.
What does STAND AND FIGHT SOFTWORKS LTD do?
STAND AND FIGHT SOFTWORKS LTD operates in the Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development (62.01/1 - SIC 2007) sector.
How many employees does STAND AND FIGHT SOFTWORKS LTD have?
STAND AND FIGHT SOFTWORKS LTD had 1 employees in 2021.
What is the latest filing for STAND AND FIGHT SOFTWORKS LTD?
The latest filing was on 15/08/2023: Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off.