STAR IV EXECUTIVE CO-INVESTMENT NOMINEE LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsTotal Exemption Full Accounts
Financial Ratios
STAR IV EXECUTIVE CO-INVESTMENT NOMINEE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
STAR IV EXECUTIVE CO-INVESTMENT NOMINEE LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About STAR IV EXECUTIVE CO-INVESTMENT NOMINEE LIMITED
STAR IV EXECUTIVE CO-INVESTMENT NOMINEE LIMITED is an(a) Active company incorporated on 26/05/2024 with the registered office located at East Wing 15th Floor, 33 Cavendish Square, London W1G 0PW. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of STAR IV EXECUTIVE CO-INVESTMENT NOMINEE LIMITED?
STAR IV EXECUTIVE CO-INVESTMENT NOMINEE LIMITED is currently Active. It was registered on 26/05/2024 .
Where is STAR IV EXECUTIVE CO-INVESTMENT NOMINEE LIMITED located?
STAR IV EXECUTIVE CO-INVESTMENT NOMINEE LIMITED is registered at East Wing 15th Floor, 33 Cavendish Square, London W1G 0PW.
What does STAR IV EXECUTIVE CO-INVESTMENT NOMINEE LIMITED do?
STAR IV EXECUTIVE CO-INVESTMENT NOMINEE LIMITED operates in the Activities of financial services holding companies (64.20/5 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for STAR IV EXECUTIVE CO-INVESTMENT NOMINEE LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 02/06/2026: Confirmation statement made on 2026-05-25 with no updates.