STEPHANIE MECHANIC CONSULTING LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
STEPHANIE MECHANIC CONSULTING LTD has not submitted financial statements
STEPHANIE MECHANIC CONSULTING LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About STEPHANIE MECHANIC CONSULTING LTD
STEPHANIE MECHANIC CONSULTING LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 20/03/2025 with the registered office located at 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London WC2H 9JQ. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of STEPHANIE MECHANIC CONSULTING LTD?
STEPHANIE MECHANIC CONSULTING LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 20/03/2025 .
Where is STEPHANIE MECHANIC CONSULTING LTD located?
STEPHANIE MECHANIC CONSULTING LTD is registered at 71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London WC2H 9JQ.
What does STEPHANIE MECHANIC CONSULTING LTD do?
STEPHANIE MECHANIC CONSULTING LTD operates in the Management consultancy activities other than financial management (70.22/9 - SIC 2007) sector.