STILL TRADES AND INVESTMENT LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
* during past year
Total Assets
£0.00* during past year
Number of employees
0* during past year
Cash in Bank
£0.00Financial Ratios
| Indicator |
|---|
| Employees |
| Net Assets(GBP) |
| Total Assets(GBP) |
| Turnover(GBP) |
| Cash in Bank(GBP) |
| Total Liabilities(GBP) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| - |
| 100.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| 100.00 |
| - |
| 2031 |
|---|
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| 2031 |
|---|
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
Employees
2031
Employees
-Net Assets(GBP)
-Total Assets(GBP)
-Turnover(GBP)
0.00 £- *
Cash in Bank(GBP)
-Total Liabilities(GBP)
-Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About STILL TRADES AND INVESTMENT LTD
STILL TRADES AND INVESTMENT LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 23/07/2021 with the registered office located at 15 Priestley Road, Stevenage SG2 0BN. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of STILL TRADES AND INVESTMENT LTD?
STILL TRADES AND INVESTMENT LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 23/07/2021 .
Where is STILL TRADES AND INVESTMENT LTD located?
STILL TRADES AND INVESTMENT LTD is registered at 15 Priestley Road, Stevenage SG2 0BN.
What does STILL TRADES AND INVESTMENT LTD do?
STILL TRADES AND INVESTMENT LTD operates in the Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods (46.19 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for STILL TRADES AND INVESTMENT LTD?
The latest filing was on 11/10/2025: Compulsory strike-off action has been discontinued.