STINKY DOG LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
* during past year
Total Assets
£0.00* during past year
Number of employees
1* during past year
Cash in Bank
£0.00Total Exemption Full Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
| Indicator |
|---|
| Employees |
| Net Assets(GBP) |
| Total Assets(GBP) |
| Turnover(GBP) |
| Cash in Bank(GBP) |
| Total Liabilities(GBP) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| 1 |
| 1.66K |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 1 |
| 2.27K |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 1 |
| 2.73K |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 1 |
| 2.73K |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
Employees
2023
Employees
1 0 % *
Net Assets(GBP)
2.73K £20.26 % *
Total Assets(GBP)
-Turnover(GBP)
0.00 £- *
Cash in Bank(GBP)
-Total Liabilities(GBP)
-Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of poultryComp. code:
00712318Reg. date:
05/01/1962Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
07027047Reg. date:
23/09/2009Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Support services to forestryComp. code:
12230165Reg. date:
26/09/2019Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
12425939Reg. date:
27/01/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Raising of other cattle and buffaloesComp. code:
04604904Reg. date:
29/11/2002Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Description
About STINKY DOG LTD
STINKY DOG LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 02/05/2019 with the registered office located at 3 Marco Polo House, Cook Way, Taunton, Somerset TA2 6BJ. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees 1 according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of STINKY DOG LTD?
STINKY DOG LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 02/05/2019 .
Where is STINKY DOG LTD located?
STINKY DOG LTD is registered at 3 Marco Polo House, Cook Way, Taunton, Somerset TA2 6BJ.
What does STINKY DOG LTD do?
STINKY DOG LTD operates in the Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods (47.89 - SIC 2007) sector.
How many employees does STINKY DOG LTD have?
STINKY DOG LTD had 1 employees in 2023.