STMH INTERIM LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsTotal Exemption Full Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
STMH INTERIM LTD has not submitted financial statements
STMH INTERIM LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About STMH INTERIM LTD
STMH INTERIM LTD is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 30/01/2020 with the registered office located at 38b High Street Keynsham, Bristol BS31 1DX. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of STMH INTERIM LTD?
STMH INTERIM LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 30/01/2020 and dissolved on 25/10/2022.
Where is STMH INTERIM LTD located?
STMH INTERIM LTD is registered at 38b High Street Keynsham, Bristol BS31 1DX.
What does STMH INTERIM LTD do?
STMH INTERIM LTD operates in the Information technology consultancy activities (62.02 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for STMH INTERIM LTD?
The latest filing was on 25/10/2022: Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off.