SYLVAN GLADE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
* during past year
Total Assets
£0.00* during past year
Number of employees
0* during past year
Cash in Bank
£0.00Dormant Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
| Indicator |
|---|
| Employees |
| Net Assets(GBP) |
| Total Assets(GBP) |
| Turnover(GBP) |
| Cash in Bank(GBP) |
| Total Liabilities(GBP) |
| Net assets to total assets |
| Liabilities to total assets |
| Cash to liabilities |
| Cash to total assets |
| Revenue per employee(GBP) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| - |
| 5.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2024 |
|---|
| - |
| 5.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2025 |
|---|
| - |
| 5.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 2025 |
|---|
| - |
| 5.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
2025
Employees
-Net Assets(GBP)
5.00 £0.00 % *
Total Assets(GBP)
-Turnover(GBP)
0.00 £- *
Cash in Bank(GBP)
-Total Liabilities(GBP)
-Net assets to total assets
-Liabilities to total assets
-Cash to liabilities
-Cash to total assets
-Revenue per employee(GBP)
-Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Performing artsComp. code:
11574017Reg. date:
18/09/2018Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Other sports activitiesComp. code:
12289161Reg. date:
30/10/2019Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Artistic creationComp. code:
10915963Reg. date:
15/08/2017Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.Comp. code:
12119193Reg. date:
24/07/2019Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Performing artsComp. code:
05575749Reg. date:
27/09/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Description
About SYLVAN GLADE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
SYLVAN GLADE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD is an Active company incorporated on 10/05/2011 with the registered office located at C/O MR SKEVAKIS PARASKOS, 5 Sylvan Glade, Farnborough, Hampshire GU14 9FT. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of SYLVAN GLADE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD?
SYLVAN GLADE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 10/05/2011 .
Where is SYLVAN GLADE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD located?
SYLVAN GLADE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD is registered at C/O MR SKEVAKIS PARASKOS, 5 Sylvan Glade, Farnborough, Hampshire GU14 9FT.
What does SYLVAN GLADE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD do?
SYLVAN GLADE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD operates in the Dormant Company (99.99/9 - SIC 2007) sector.