SYNERGY EPHARMACY LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
* during past year
Total Assets
£0.00* during past year
Number of employees
0* during past year
Cash in Bank
£0.00Financial Ratios
| Indicator |
|---|
| Employees |
| Net Assets(GBP) |
| Total Assets(GBP) |
| Turnover(GBP) |
| Cash in Bank(GBP) |
| Total Liabilities(GBP) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| - |
| 100.00 |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| 2031 |
|---|
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
| 2031 |
|---|
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| - |
Employees
2031
Employees
-Net Assets(GBP)
-Total Assets(GBP)
-Turnover(GBP)
0.00 £- *
Cash in Bank(GBP)
-Total Liabilities(GBP)
-Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About SYNERGY EPHARMACY LTD
SYNERGY EPHARMACY LTD is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 02/03/2021 with the registered office located at Trafalgar House, 673 Leeds Road, Huddersfield HD2 1YY. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of SYNERGY EPHARMACY LTD?
SYNERGY EPHARMACY LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 02/03/2021 and dissolved on 05/08/2025.
Where is SYNERGY EPHARMACY LTD located?
SYNERGY EPHARMACY LTD is registered at Trafalgar House, 673 Leeds Road, Huddersfield HD2 1YY.
What does SYNERGY EPHARMACY LTD do?
SYNERGY EPHARMACY LTD operates in the Dispensing chemist in specialised stores (47.73 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for SYNERGY EPHARMACY LTD?
The latest filing was on 05/08/2025: Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off.