T1 SERVICE DESK SOLUTIONS LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
T1 SERVICE DESK SOLUTIONS LTD has not submitted financial statements
T1 SERVICE DESK SOLUTIONS LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About T1 SERVICE DESK SOLUTIONS LTD
T1 SERVICE DESK SOLUTIONS LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 19/12/2019 with the registered office located at 53 Dalebrook Road, Somerford, Congleton CW12 4YD. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of T1 SERVICE DESK SOLUTIONS LTD?
T1 SERVICE DESK SOLUTIONS LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 19/12/2019 and dissolved on 22/06/2021.
Where is T1 SERVICE DESK SOLUTIONS LTD located?
T1 SERVICE DESK SOLUTIONS LTD is registered at 53 Dalebrook Road, Somerford, Congleton CW12 4YD.
What does T1 SERVICE DESK SOLUTIONS LTD do?
T1 SERVICE DESK SOLUTIONS LTD operates in the Information technology consultancy activities (62.02 - SIC 2007) sector.