TAMILPRINTMEDIA LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
-Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
TAMILPRINTMEDIA LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
TAMILPRINTMEDIA LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About TAMILPRINTMEDIA LIMITED
TAMILPRINTMEDIA LIMITED is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 09/11/2015 with the registered office located at 174 Waverley Road Harrow, Middlesex HA2 9RE. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of TAMILPRINTMEDIA LIMITED?
TAMILPRINTMEDIA LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 09/11/2015 and dissolved on 18/04/2017.
Where is TAMILPRINTMEDIA LIMITED located?
TAMILPRINTMEDIA LIMITED is registered at 174 Waverley Road Harrow, Middlesex HA2 9RE.
What is the latest filing for TAMILPRINTMEDIA LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 18/04/2017: Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off.