THAUUK LIMITED

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

THAUUK LIMITED

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Dissolved

Company No.

10560024Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

12/01/2017

Size

Unreported

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

4 Giffard Way, Guildford, Surrey GU2 9GNCopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events
dot iconNo events

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Unreported Accounts

Confirmation

See more events →

Financial Ratios

THAUUK LIMITED has not submitted financial statements

THAUUK LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

1
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

1
psc login icon

Persons with Significant Control

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Similar companies

0

THAUUK LIMITED has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for THAUUK LIMITED.

Search for companies with same activity

Description

copy info iconCopy

About THAUUK LIMITED

THAUUK LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 12/01/2017 with the registered office located at 4 Giffard Way, Guildford, Surrey GU2 9GN. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of THAUUK LIMITED?

toggle

THAUUK LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 12/01/2017 and dissolved on 05/06/2018.

Where is THAUUK LIMITED located?

toggle

THAUUK LIMITED is registered at 4 Giffard Way, Guildford, Surrey GU2 9GN.

What does THAUUK LIMITED do?

toggle

THAUUK LIMITED operates in the Dental practice activities (86.23 - SIC 2007) sector.