THE CLEARANCE FACTORY LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
THE CLEARANCE FACTORY LTD has not submitted financial statements
THE CLEARANCE FACTORY LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About THE CLEARANCE FACTORY LTD
THE CLEARANCE FACTORY LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 17/10/2025 with the registered office located at 11 Deakins Road, Birmingham B25 8DX. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of THE CLEARANCE FACTORY LTD?
THE CLEARANCE FACTORY LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 17/10/2025 .
Where is THE CLEARANCE FACTORY LTD located?
THE CLEARANCE FACTORY LTD is registered at 11 Deakins Road, Birmingham B25 8DX.
What does THE CLEARANCE FACTORY LTD do?
THE CLEARANCE FACTORY LTD operates in the Retail sale of games and toys in specialised stores (47.65 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for THE CLEARANCE FACTORY LTD?
The latest filing was on 17/10/2025: Incorporation.