Active

THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED Financials

Company number
12928896Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
Main Building Wharf Way, Glen Parva, Leicester, Leicestershire LE2 9TF
Incorporated
05/10/2020

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
6 (2025)
Latest financial data
2025
Accounts type
Total Exemption Full

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2021–2025.

Net Assets

£103.002025
1.98%vs 2024

2024: £101.00

Total Assets

£103.002025
No changevs 2024

2024: £103.00

Cash in Bank

£94.002024
-99.96%vs 2023

2023: £250.08K

Total Liabilities

£0.002025
-100.00%vs 2024

2024: £2.00

Employees

62025
0vs 2024

2024: 6

In 2025, THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED reported net assets of £103.00. The same filing shows total assets of £103.00, cash in bank of £94.00 and total liabilities of £0.00. Reported headcount was 6 in 2025. Cash in Bank fell from £250.08K in 2023 to £94.00 in 2024 (-99.96%). Okredo holds filed figures for 2021–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£103.002025
1.98%from £101.00 in 2024

Year-on-year change

Net Assets as filed for 2021–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

3-year financial trend (2023–2025)

How the figures THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2023, 2024 and 2025 — measured end to end rather than year on year.

Net Assets

£250.10K2023£103.002025
-100%vs 2023

-98% a year compound (CAGR)

Total Assets

£250.10K2023£103.002025
-100%vs 2023

-98% a year compound (CAGR)

Total Liabilities

£2.002023£0.002025
-100%vs 2023

Employees

6202362025
0%vs 2023

Biggest decrease

Total Liabilities-100%

£2.00 in 2023 to £0.00 in 2025

Every measure that changed in THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED's filings between 2023 and 2025 fell. The steepest fall came in total liabilities, pointing to lighter outstanding obligations, with net assets and total assets falling alongside it. See the full year-by-year figures.

Ratios from the filed figures

Calculated from THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED's own reported amounts, each shown against the year it was derived from — nothing here is estimated or industry-averaged.

Net assets to total assets
100.00%2025

Reported net assets divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed. Shows how much of the asset base is not financed by liabilities.

Cash to liabilities
4,700.00%2024

Reported cash in bank divided by total liabilities for the same year. Shows what share of outstanding obligations the reported cash balance would cover.

Cash to total assets
91.26%2024

Reported cash in bank divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator20212022202320242025
Net Assets£95.0094.00250.10K101.00103.00
Total Assets£300.10K450.09K250.10K103.00103.00
Cash in Bank£200.10K84.00250.08K94.00–
Total Liabilities£300.00K450.00K2.002.000.00
Employees66666

THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED covering 2021–2025, across 5 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.

What net assets did THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED report in 2025?

toggle

THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED reported net assets of £103.00 for 2025. That compares with £101.00 in 2024, a change of 1.98%.

What total assets did THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED report in 2025?

toggle

THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED reported total assets of £103.00 for 2025. That compares with £103.00 in 2024.

What cash in bank did THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED report in 2024?

toggle

THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED reported cash in bank of £94.00 for 2024. That compares with £250.08K in 2023, a change of -99.96%.

How many people does THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED employ?

toggle

THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED reported 6 employees in 2025, compared with 6 in 2024.

How have THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED financials changed over the last 3 years?

toggle

Between 2023 and 2025, THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED's net assets fell by 100%, total assets fell by 100%, total liabilities fell by 100% and employee numbers was unchanged. Net assets contracted at 98% a year across the two years to 2025, from £250.10K to £103.00. Reported headcount went from 6 in 2023 to 6 in 2025.

Which years of THREESIXTY HOLDCO3 LIMITED financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.