Active

TRIHAVEN FIDUCIARY LIMITED Financials

Company number
13752037Copy
copy info iconCopy
Registered office
Care Of Trihaven Capital Level 1, Devonshire House, One Mayfair Place, London, City Of London W1J 8AJ
Incorporated
18/11/2021

Company snapshot

Status
Active
Employees
3 (2025)
Latest financial data
2025
Accounts type
Total Exemption Full

Financial highlights

Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2022–2025.

Net Assets

£-6.41K2025
-31.59%vs 2024

2024: £-4.87K

Cash in Bank

£99.002025
Increasedvs 2024

2024: £0.00

Employees

32025
0vs 2024

2024: 3

In 2025, TRIHAVEN FIDUCIARY LIMITED reported net assets of £-6.41K. The same filing shows cash in bank of £99.00. Reported headcount was 3 in 2025. Net Assets fell from £-4.87K in 2024 to £-6.41K in 2025 (-31.59%). Okredo holds filed figures for 2022–2025; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.

Financial performance

Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.

Net Assets

£-6.41K2025
-31.59%from £-4.87K in 2024

Year-on-year change

Net Assets as filed for 2022–2025. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.

Financial history

Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.

Reported financial indicators for TRIHAVEN FIDUCIARY LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.

Indicator202220242025
Net Assets£-1.79K-4.87K-6.41K
Total Assets£–––
Cash in Bank£–0.0099.00
Total Liabilities£–––
Employees333

TRIHAVEN FIDUCIARY LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions

Answered from this company's own filed figures.

Has TRIHAVEN FIDUCIARY LIMITED filed financial statements?

toggle

Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for TRIHAVEN FIDUCIARY LIMITED covering 2022–2025, across 3 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2025.

What net assets did TRIHAVEN FIDUCIARY LIMITED report in 2025?

toggle

TRIHAVEN FIDUCIARY LIMITED reported net assets of £-6.41K for 2025. That compares with £-4.87K in 2024, a change of -31.59%.

What cash in bank did TRIHAVEN FIDUCIARY LIMITED report in 2025?

toggle

TRIHAVEN FIDUCIARY LIMITED reported cash in bank of £99.00 for 2025. That compares with £0.00 in 2024.

How many people does TRIHAVEN FIDUCIARY LIMITED employ?

toggle

TRIHAVEN FIDUCIARY LIMITED reported 3 employees in 2025, compared with 3 in 2024.

Which years of TRIHAVEN FIDUCIARY LIMITED financial data are available?

toggle

Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2022, 2024, 2025. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.