TTIKE LIMITED Financials
- Company number
- 13848346Copy
Copy
- Registered office
- 87d Stanmore Hill, Stanmore HA7 3DZ
- Incorporated
- 14/01/2022
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 3 (2026)
- Latest financial data
- 2026
- Accounts type
- Micro Entity
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2023–2026.
Net Assets
2025: £14.48K
Total Assets
2025: £540.93K
Total Liabilities
2025: £526.45K
Employees
2025: 3
In 2026, TTIKE LIMITED reported net assets of £20.66K. The same filing shows total assets of £544.63K and total liabilities of £523.96K. Reported headcount was 3 in 2026. Net Assets rose from £14.48K in 2025 to £20.66K in 2026 (42.67%). Okredo holds filed figures for 2023–2026; the table below lists every reported indicator by year. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Year-on-year change
Net Assets as filed for 2023–2026. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
3-year financial trend (2024–2026)
How the figures TTIKE LIMITED filed moved across the three reported years 2024, 2025 and 2026 — measured end to end rather than year on year.
Net Assets
+73.8% a year compound (CAGR)
Total Assets
+0.8% a year compound (CAGR)
Total Liabilities
-0.5% a year compound (CAGR)
Employees
Biggest increase
Net Assets+202%
£6.84K in 2024 to £20.66K in 2026
Biggest decrease
Total Liabilities-0.9%
£528.97K in 2024 to £523.96K in 2026
TTIKE LIMITED's filings pull in both directions between 2024 and 2026. The steepest rise came in net assets, pointing to a strengthening balance sheet, set against a fall in total liabilities, pointing to lighter outstanding obligations. See the full year-by-year figures.
Ratios from the filed figures
Calculated from TTIKE LIMITED's own reported amounts, each shown against the year it was derived from — nothing here is estimated or industry-averaged.
- Net assets to total assets
- 3.79%2026
- Liabilities to total assets
- 96.21%2026
Reported net assets divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were filed. Shows how much of the asset base is not financed by liabilities.
Total liabilities divided by reported total assets, for the latest year both were available. Shows how much of the asset base is funded by obligations.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for TTIKE LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 2.50K | 6.84K | 14.48K | 20.66K |
| Total Assets£ | 536.51K | 535.81K | 540.93K | 544.63K |
| Cash in Bank£ | – | – | – | – |
| Total Liabilities£ | 534.01K | 528.97K | 526.45K | 523.96K |
| Employees | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
TTIKE LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Has TTIKE LIMITED filed financial statements?
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for TTIKE LIMITED covering 2023–2026, across 4 reported indicators. The most recent reported year is 2026.
What net assets did TTIKE LIMITED report in 2026?
TTIKE LIMITED reported net assets of £20.66K for 2026. That compares with £14.48K in 2025, a change of 42.67%.
What total assets did TTIKE LIMITED report in 2026?
TTIKE LIMITED reported total assets of £544.63K for 2026. That compares with £540.93K in 2025, a change of 0.68%.
What total liabilities did TTIKE LIMITED report in 2026?
TTIKE LIMITED reported total liabilities of £523.96K for 2026. That compares with £526.45K in 2025, a change of -0.47%.
How many people does TTIKE LIMITED employ?
TTIKE LIMITED reported 3 employees in 2026, compared with 3 in 2025.
How have TTIKE LIMITED financials changed over the last 3 years?
Between 2024 and 2026, TTIKE LIMITED's net assets rose by 202%, total assets rose by 1.6%, total liabilities fell by 0.9% and employee numbers was unchanged. Net assets compounded at 73.8% a year across the two years to 2026, from £6.84K to £20.66K. Reported headcount went from 3 in 2024 to 3 in 2026.
Which years of TTIKE LIMITED financial data are available?
Okredo holds reported figures for the years 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.