TWIN FLAME APPAREL LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
TWIN FLAME APPAREL LTD has not submitted financial statements
TWIN FLAME APPAREL LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About TWIN FLAME APPAREL LTD
TWIN FLAME APPAREL LTD is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 12/05/2022 with the registered office located at 36 Taranto Road, Southampton, Hampshire SO16 5PN. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of TWIN FLAME APPAREL LTD?
TWIN FLAME APPAREL LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 12/05/2022 and dissolved on 12/09/2023.
Where is TWIN FLAME APPAREL LTD located?
TWIN FLAME APPAREL LTD is registered at 36 Taranto Road, Southampton, Hampshire SO16 5PN.
What does TWIN FLAME APPAREL LTD do?
TWIN FLAME APPAREL LTD operates in the Wholesale of clothing and footwear (46.42 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for TWIN FLAME APPAREL LTD?
The latest filing was on 12/09/2023: Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off.