UNIQ INTERIORS LTD

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

UNIQ INTERIORS LTD

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Active

Company No.

SC887502Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

24/04/2026

Size

-

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

43 Macphail Drive, Kilmarnock KA3 7ESCopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events (Record since 22/06/2026)
dot icon22/06/2026
Registered office address changed from 910 Tollcross Road Tollcross Glasgow G32 8PE United Kingdom to 43 Macphail Drive Kilmarnock KA3 7ES on 2026-06-22

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Financial Ratios

UNIQ INTERIORS LTD has not submitted financial statements

UNIQ INTERIORS LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

1
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

0

No PSC data available.

Similar companies

84,149
K2 MODULAR PARKING SOLUTIONS LTD2nd Floor 168 Shoreditch High Street, London E1 6RA
Active

Category:

Other building completion and finishing

Comp. code:

12508634

Reg. date:

10/03/2020

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
EQUANS REGENERATION LIMITEDFirst Floor, Neon, Q10 Quorum Business Park, Benton Lane, Newcastle Upon Tyne NE12 8BU
Active

Category:

Other building completion and finishing

Comp. code:

01738371

Reg. date:

11/07/1983

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
HULK CONSTRUCTION LTDUnit 1, Rumbush Farm Business Park Rumbush Lane, Earlswood, Solihull B94 5LW
Active

Category:

Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. motorcycles

Comp. code:

12017079

Reg. date:

24/05/2019

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
ECONERGY LIMITED9 Village Road, Cockayne Hatley, Sandy, Beds SG19 2EE
Active

Category:

Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. motorcycles

Comp. code:

10599743

Reg. date:

03/02/2017

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-
TOP TO BOTTOM DEVELOPERS LIMITED255 Long Lane, Grays RM16 2QB
Active

Category:

Other building completion and finishing

Comp. code:

12836110

Reg. date:

25/08/2020

Turnover:

-

No. of employees:

-

Description

copy info iconCopy

About UNIQ INTERIORS LTD

UNIQ INTERIORS LTD is an Active company incorporated on 24/04/2026 with the registered office located at 43 Macphail Drive, Kilmarnock KA3 7ES. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of UNIQ INTERIORS LTD?

toggle

UNIQ INTERIORS LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 24/04/2026 .

Where is UNIQ INTERIORS LTD located?

toggle

UNIQ INTERIORS LTD is registered at 43 Macphail Drive, Kilmarnock KA3 7ES.

What does UNIQ INTERIORS LTD do?

toggle

UNIQ INTERIORS LTD operates in the Joinery installation (43.32 - SIC 2007) sector.

What is the latest filing for UNIQ INTERIORS LTD?

toggle

The latest filing was on 22/06/2026: Registered office address changed from 910 Tollcross Road Tollcross Glasgow G32 8PE United Kingdom to 43 Macphail Drive Kilmarnock KA3 7ES on 2026-06-22.