VIDEOMARQUES LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsTotal Exemption Small Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
VIDEOMARQUES LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
VIDEOMARQUES LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
Category:
Raising of other animalsComp. code:
13722288Reg. date:
03/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Hunting trapping and related service activitiesComp. code:
14414705Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414816Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
07862250Reg. date:
28/11/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of riceComp. code:
14414821Reg. date:
12/10/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About VIDEOMARQUES LIMITED
VIDEOMARQUES LIMITED is an(a) Dissolved company incorporated on 21/10/2004 with the registered office located at 6 Acre Lane, Webheath, Redditch, Worcestershire B97 5WN. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of VIDEOMARQUES LIMITED?
VIDEOMARQUES LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 21/10/2004 and dissolved on 27/03/2017.
Where is VIDEOMARQUES LIMITED located?
VIDEOMARQUES LIMITED is registered at 6 Acre Lane, Webheath, Redditch, Worcestershire B97 5WN.
What does VIDEOMARQUES LIMITED do?
VIDEOMARQUES LIMITED operates in the Dormant Company (99.99/9 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for VIDEOMARQUES LIMITED?
The latest filing was on 27/03/2017: Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off.