WATCH US COOK LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Classification
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsUnreported Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
WATCH US COOK LTD has not submitted financial statements
WATCH US COOK LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
WATCH US COOK LTD has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for WATCH US COOK LTD.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About WATCH US COOK LTD
WATCH US COOK LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 23/08/2017 with the registered office located at 6 Hadley Court, 223 Ballards Lane, London N3 1NB. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of WATCH US COOK LTD?
WATCH US COOK LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 23/08/2017 and dissolved on 13/08/2019.
Where is WATCH US COOK LTD located?
WATCH US COOK LTD is registered at 6 Hadley Court, 223 Ballards Lane, London N3 1NB.
What does WATCH US COOK LTD do?
WATCH US COOK LTD operates in the Other publishing activities (58.19 - SIC 2007) sector.