WATERLOO FARM WELLNESS LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsTotal Exemption Full Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
WATERLOO FARM WELLNESS LTD has not submitted financial statements
WATERLOO FARM WELLNESS LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About WATERLOO FARM WELLNESS LTD
WATERLOO FARM WELLNESS LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 10/02/2024 with the registered office located at 4 Middlemoor Road, Whittlesford, Cambridge CB22 4PB. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of WATERLOO FARM WELLNESS LTD?
WATERLOO FARM WELLNESS LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 10/02/2024 .
Where is WATERLOO FARM WELLNESS LTD located?
WATERLOO FARM WELLNESS LTD is registered at 4 Middlemoor Road, Whittlesford, Cambridge CB22 4PB.
What does WATERLOO FARM WELLNESS LTD do?
WATERLOO FARM WELLNESS LTD operates in the Hairdressing and other beauty treatment (96.02 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for WATERLOO FARM WELLNESS LTD?
The latest filing was on 25/08/2026: Registered office address changed from Stevendale House Primett Road Stevenage SG1 3EE England to 4 Middlemoor Road Whittlesford Cambridge CB22 4PB on 2026-08-25.