WILLOWBROOK BESPOKE LIMITED Financials
- Company number
- NI691814Copy
Copy
- Registered office
- 125 Cumber Road Claudy, Londonderry BT47 4JB
- Incorporated
- 12/10/2022
Company snapshot
- Status
- Active
- Employees
- 0 (2023)
- Latest financial data
- 2023
- Accounts type
- Micro Entity
Financial highlights
Latest reported figures. Okredo holds filed data for 2023.
Net Assets
Employees
In 2023, WILLOWBROOK BESPOKE LIMITED reported net assets of £775.00. Reported headcount was 0 in 2023. 2023 is the first year Okredo holds filed figures for this company, so there is no prior year to compare against yet. Okredo holds filed figures for 2023 only; the table below lists every reported indicator. See every reported indicator by year.
Financial performance
Pick a measure to see how it has moved across the reported years, with the year-on-year change beneath it.
Net Assets
Net Assets as filed for 2023. Every figure in this chart is also in the financial history table.
Financial history
Every indicator Okredo tracks, year by year.
Reported financial indicators for WILLOWBROOK BESPOKE LIMITED by year. Amounts are as filed; a dash means the figure was not reported for that year.
| Indicator | 2023 |
|---|---|
| Net Assets£ | 775.00 |
| Total Assets£ | – |
| Cash in Bank£ | – |
| Total Liabilities£ | – |
| Employees | 0 |
WILLOWBROOK BESPOKE LIMITED financials: frequently asked questions
Answered from this company's own filed figures.
Has WILLOWBROOK BESPOKE LIMITED filed financial statements?
Yes. Okredo holds filed figures for WILLOWBROOK BESPOKE LIMITED for 2023, across 2 reported indicators.
What net assets did WILLOWBROOK BESPOKE LIMITED report in 2023?
WILLOWBROOK BESPOKE LIMITED reported net assets of £775.00 for 2023. There is no earlier filing to compare it against.
How many people does WILLOWBROOK BESPOKE LIMITED employ?
WILLOWBROOK BESPOKE LIMITED reported 0 employees in 2023.
Which years of WILLOWBROOK BESPOKE LIMITED financial data are available?
Okredo holds reported figures for 2023. Where an indicator was not reported for a given year, the financial history table shows a dash rather than a value.