WOOTTON SEO LTD

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

WOOTTON SEO LTD

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Dissolved

Company No.

10718917Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

10/04/2017

Size

Unreported

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

4385, 10718917: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff CF14 8LHCopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events
dot iconNo events

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Unreported Accounts

Confirmation

See more events →

Financial Ratios

WOOTTON SEO LTD has not submitted financial statements

WOOTTON SEO LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

2
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

1
psc login icon

Persons with Significant Control

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Similar companies

0

WOOTTON SEO LTD has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for WOOTTON SEO LTD.

Search for companies with same activity

Description

copy info iconCopy

About WOOTTON SEO LTD

WOOTTON SEO LTD is a Dissolved company incorporated on 10/04/2017 with the registered office located at 4385, 10718917: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff CF14 8LH. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of WOOTTON SEO LTD?

toggle

WOOTTON SEO LTD is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 10/04/2017 and dissolved on 07/08/2018.

Where is WOOTTON SEO LTD located?

toggle

WOOTTON SEO LTD is registered at 4385, 10718917: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff CF14 8LH.

What does WOOTTON SEO LTD do?

toggle

WOOTTON SEO LTD operates in the Information technology consultancy activities (62.02 - SIC 2007) sector.