XYZ INDUSTRIES LIMITED
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsDormant Accounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
XYZ INDUSTRIES LIMITED has not submitted financial statements
XYZ INDUSTRIES LIMITED has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
XYZ INDUSTRIES LIMITED has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for XYZ INDUSTRIES LIMITED.
Search for companies with same activityDescription
About XYZ INDUSTRIES LIMITED
XYZ INDUSTRIES LIMITED is a Dissolved company incorporated on 27/02/2017 with the registered office located at 3 Drake Court, 12 Swan Street, London SE1 1BH. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown according to last financial statements.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of XYZ INDUSTRIES LIMITED?
XYZ INDUSTRIES LIMITED is currently Dissolved. It was registered on 27/02/2017 and dissolved on 11/09/2018.
Where is XYZ INDUSTRIES LIMITED located?
XYZ INDUSTRIES LIMITED is registered at 3 Drake Court, 12 Swan Street, London SE1 1BH.
What does XYZ INDUSTRIES LIMITED do?
XYZ INDUSTRIES LIMITED operates in the Business and domestic software development (62.01/2 - SIC 2007) sector.