YADAH GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD

Register to unlock more data on OkredoRegister
copy info iconCopy

YADAH GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD

Copy
copy info iconCopy

Key Data

Status

Active

Company No.

17468998Copy
copy info iconCopy

Incorporation date

19/09/2026

Size

-

Contacts

Registered address

Registered address

Flat 1 Sable Court, 21 Argyll Road, Bournemouth BH5 1EBCopy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
Latest events (Record since 19/09/2026)
dot icon19/09/2026
Incorporation

Total Assets

No records

Number of employees

No records

Cash in Bank

No records

Financial Ratios

YADAH GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD has not submitted financial statements

YADAH GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price:
Download xlsx iconExample report (XLSX)

People

Officers

1
psc login icon

Officers

This information is available in our reports to registered users.

Persons with Significant Control

0

No PSC data available.

Similar companies

0

YADAH GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for YADAH GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD.

Search for companies with same activity

Description

copy info iconCopy

About YADAH GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD

YADAH GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD is an Active company incorporated on 19/09/2026 with the registered office located at Flat 1 Sable Court, 21 Argyll Road, Bournemouth BH5 1EB. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of YADAH GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD?

toggle

YADAH GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 19/09/2026 .

Where is YADAH GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD located?

toggle

YADAH GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD is registered at Flat 1 Sable Court, 21 Argyll Road, Bournemouth BH5 1EB.

What does YADAH GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD do?

toggle

YADAH GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD operates in the Management consultancy activities other than financial management (70.22/9 - SIC 2007) sector.

What is the latest filing for YADAH GLOBAL CONSULTING LTD?

toggle

The latest filing was on 19/09/2026: Incorporation.