YBU FLAVOURS LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsFinancial Ratios
YBU FLAVOURS LTD has not submitted financial statements
YBU FLAVOURS LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
No PSC data available.
Similar companies
Category:
Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised storesComp. code:
00592235Reg. date:
21/10/1957Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Retail of furniture lighting and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised storeComp. code:
03513093Reg. date:
18/02/1998Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Retail sale via mail order houses or via InternetComp. code:
SC403713Reg. date:
18/07/2011Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Other retail sale not in stores stalls or marketsComp. code:
12658538Reg. date:
09/06/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Retail sale via mail order houses or via InternetComp. code:
07193527Reg. date:
17/03/2010Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About YBU FLAVOURS LTD
YBU FLAVOURS LTD is an Active company incorporated on 27/07/2026 with the registered office located at 21 Oxford Road, Reading RG1 7QG. There is currently 1 active director according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of YBU FLAVOURS LTD?
YBU FLAVOURS LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 27/07/2026 .
Where is YBU FLAVOURS LTD located?
YBU FLAVOURS LTD is registered at 21 Oxford Road, Reading RG1 7QG.
What does YBU FLAVOURS LTD do?
YBU FLAVOURS LTD operates in the Other retail sale of food in specialised stores (47.29 - SIC 2007) sector.
What is the latest filing for YBU FLAVOURS LTD?
The latest filing was on 27/07/2026: Incorporation.