ZOJO SHOP LTD
CopyKey Data
Status
Company No.
Incorporation date
Size
Contacts
Registered address
Total Assets
No recordsNumber of employees
No recordsCash in Bank
No recordsAccounts
Confirmation
Financial Ratios
ZOJO SHOP LTD has not submitted financial statements
ZOJO SHOP LTD has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
People
Officers
Persons with Significant Control
Similar companies
Category:
Post-harvest crop activitiesComp. code:
03185729Reg. date:
15/04/1996Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Silviculture and other forestry activitiesComp. code:
12543378Reg. date:
01/04/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
SC127217Reg. date:
12/09/1990Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Growing of other non-perennial cropsComp. code:
SC278017Reg. date:
06/01/2005Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farmingComp. code:
02153348Reg. date:
07/08/1987Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Description
About ZOJO SHOP LTD
ZOJO SHOP LTD is an(a) Active company incorporated on 11/10/2024 with the registered office located at Cart House 2 Copley Hill Business Park, Cambridge Road, Babraham, Cambridge CB22 3GN. There are currently 2 active directors according to the latest confirmation statement. Number of employees Unknown.Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ZOJO SHOP LTD?
ZOJO SHOP LTD is currently Active. It was registered on 11/10/2024 .
Where is ZOJO SHOP LTD located?
ZOJO SHOP LTD is registered at Cart House 2 Copley Hill Business Park, Cambridge Road, Babraham, Cambridge CB22 3GN.
What does ZOJO SHOP LTD do?
ZOJO SHOP LTD operates in the Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet (47.91 - SIC 2007) sector.